historie

Eredivisie 2021/2022#wed. totaal#punten#doelp voor#doelp tegen
1Cafe d’n Tap 1163710231
2BBQenzo.nl16328137
3Vrijgezellig16297344
4Saller Nederland14246334
5Coppens 16225067
6Cornelissen Aannemingsbedrijf15173947
7Willems Uden16174264
8Van den Bosch Tuin&Terras 116134662
9‘t Stulpke15-221118
_
eerste divisie 2021/2022#wed. totaal#punten#doelp voor#doelp tegen
1PDCU/Pallet Plus195514236
2Workpol Afbouw BV205112657
3Witmix Bouwmaterialen20349380
4Swift Boys19337360
5Tuincentrum Leo Rijkers19308876
6LetselPro20276981
7Van Hout Optiek19267589
8Meijer Total Graphics20207593
9Timmers Bouwbedrijf19205679
10Spectrum20636120
11Horti Consult International19347109
_
tweede divisie 2021/2022#wed. totaal#punten#doelp voor#doelp tegen
1Falize Installatietechniek185112753
2WERKNU.eu184314341
3Van Tienen Automaten/van Boxtel174110255
4Sportkantine de Hekel18235484
5Banden Wielen Uden17228662
6Autobedrijf van Dongen17196375
7Het Witte Paard 18163366
8De Ramenlappers181350111
9Udens college ZV18946108
_
divisie 3A 2021/2022#wed. totaal#punten#doelp voor#doelp tegen
1Tielemans-Donkers HO153610740
2Boca Seniors15357146
3Van den Bosch Tuin&Terras 215235547
4Café Sergeant Peppers15218366
5Cafe d’n Tap 215216456
6D’n Haôn14175359
7Practicom15144544
8Van Duren/CSG7116154
9B.E.G.Z.14049141
_
divisie 3B 2021/2022#wed. totaal#punten#doelp voor#doelp tegen
1RL Tegelwerken17428836
2Deurbeslag Expert / TSR183310076
3Varofit17329545
4D’n Brouwer XL16286241
5De Heische Tip17287267
6BTB Fire&Medical Support17269077
7Van Tienen Drankautomaten17186265
8Die Twee Kappers/HW16134994
9Van Zanten Assurantien181351122
10Herberg d’n Brouwer17103783