Stand 2A

 STANDGspGewGelVerlPtn+-SaldoStrafp
1TUINCENTRUM LEO RIJKERS1413013911938810
2WORKPOL AFBOUW1512033610233690
3AUTOSCHADE EROL1512123410953563
4CHWP 2171016316947220
5TIELEMANS/DONKERS HO15726238351320
6T TRAMSTATION1691622676256
7SERGEANT PEPPERS16619198774130
8BOCA SENIORS16637185967-83
9FC LANGEL1782717817569
10VAN DEN BOSCH TUIN&TERRAS 2175111167988-90
11PANCAKE UNITED18221484393-500
12BALLIEMAN170017-335248-2133