Stand Eredivisie

 STANDGspGewGelVerlPtn+-SaldoStrafp
1SALLER NEDERLAND541013217140
2CORNELISSEN AANNEMINGSBEDRIJF640212241860
3CHWP 143019201370
4H.V.P.53029221480
5ALL STARS63218221843
6BBQenzo.nl42117161510
7COPPENS42026222020
8VAN DEN BOSCH TUIN&TERRAS 152036202000
9WILLEMS UDEN410331620-40
10T UDENAARTJE602421928-90
11VRIJGEZELLIG5005-31039-293